Risultati
09/09/2018
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 2 | - | 0 | PAOLANA | ||||
09/09/2018
|
BOCALE ADMO | 0 | - | 0 | SERSALE | ||||
09/09/2018
|
ACRI | 0 | - | 5 | TREBISACCE | ||||
09/09/2018
|
CUTRO | 1 | - | 3 | CORIGLIANO | ||||
09/09/2018
|
GALLICOCATONA | 0 | - | 4 | REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | ||||
09/09/2018
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 0 | - | 0 | COTRONEI | ||||
09/09/2018
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 3 | - | 2 | BOVALINESE | ||||
09/09/2018
|
SCALEA | 3 | - | 0 | SORIANO | ||||
16/09/2018
|
CORIGLIANO | 3 | - | 2 | ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | ||||
16/09/2018
|
BOVALINESE | 4 | - | 0 | GALLICOCATONA | ||||
16/09/2018
|
COTRONEI | 3 | - | 2 | JONICA SIDERNO | ||||
16/09/2018
|
PAOLANA | 1 | - | 1 | SCALEA | ||||
16/09/2018
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 3 | - | 0 | CUTRO | ||||
16/09/2018
|
SERSALE | 0 | - | 1 | OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | ||||
16/09/2018
|
SORIANO | 2 | - | 2 | ACRI | ||||
16/09/2018
|
TREBISACCE | 1 | - | 1 | BOCALE ADMO | ||||
23/09/2018
|
CUTRO | 0 | - | 2 | GALLICOCATONA | ||||
23/09/2018
|
BOCALE ADMO | 2 | - | 0 | SORIANO | ||||
23/09/2018
|
ACRI | 1 | - | 2 | PAOLANA | ||||
23/09/2018
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 1 | - | 2 | REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | ||||
23/09/2018
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 0 | - | 4 | CORIGLIANO | ||||
23/09/2018
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 0 | - | 2 | TREBISACCE | ||||
23/09/2018
|
SCALEA | 0 | - | 3 | COTRONEI | ||||
23/09/2018
|
SERSALE | 0 | - | 0 | BOVALINESE | ||||
30/09/2018
|
COTRONEI | 4 | - | 0 | ACRI | ||||
30/09/2018
|
BOVALINESE | 0 | - | 0 | CUTRO | ||||
30/09/2018
|
CORIGLIANO | 5 | - | 1 | SCALEA | ||||
30/09/2018
|
GALLICOCATONA | 2 | - | 2 | ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | ||||
30/09/2018
|
PAOLANA | 2 | - | 0 | BOCALE ADMO | ||||
30/09/2018
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 2 | - | 1 | JONICA SIDERNO | ||||
30/09/2018
|
SORIANO | 1 | - | 0 | OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | ||||
30/09/2018
|
TREBISACCE | 1 | - | 2 | SERSALE | ||||
07/10/2018
|
BOCALE ADMO | 2 | - | 0 | COTRONEI | ||||
07/10/2018
|
ACRI | 0 | - | 2 | CORIGLIANO | ||||
07/10/2018
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 0 | - | 0 | CUTRO | ||||
07/10/2018
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 2 | - | 0 | GALLICOCATONA | ||||
07/10/2018
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 2 | - | 0 | PAOLANA | ||||
07/10/2018
|
SCALEA | 1 | - | 2 | REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | ||||
07/10/2018
|
SERSALE | 1 | - | 1 | SORIANO | ||||
07/10/2018
|
TREBISACCE | 1 | - | 1 | BOVALINESE | ||||
14/10/2018
|
BOVALINESE | 5 | - | 0 | ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | ||||
14/10/2018
|
CORIGLIANO | 2 | - | 0 | BOCALE ADMO | ||||
14/10/2018
|
COTRONEI | 0 | - | 1 | OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | ||||
14/10/2018
|
CUTRO | 1 | - | 1 | JONICA SIDERNO | ||||
14/10/2018
|
GALLICOCATONA | 0 | - | 1 | SCALEA | ||||
14/10/2018
|
PAOLANA | 2 | - | 0 | SERSALE | ||||
14/10/2018
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 1 | - | 1 | ACRI | ||||
14/10/2018
|
SORIANO | 1 | - | 0 | TREBISACCE | ||||
21/10/2018
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 0 | - | 0 | ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | ||||
21/10/2018
|
BOCALE ADMO | 1 | - | 0 | REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | ||||
21/10/2018
|
ACRI | 1 | - | 1 | GALLICOCATONA | ||||
21/10/2018
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 0 | - | 1 | CORIGLIANO | ||||
21/10/2018
|
SCALEA | 0 | - | 0 | CUTRO | ||||
21/10/2018
|
SERSALE | 1 | - | 0 | COTRONEI | ||||
21/10/2018
|
SORIANO | 0 | - | 0 | BOVALINESE | ||||
21/10/2018
|
TREBISACCE | 0 | - | 0 | PAOLANA | ||||
28/10/2018
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 2 | - | 1 | OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | ||||
28/10/2018
|
BOVALINESE | 0 | - | 0 | JONICA SIDERNO | ||||
28/10/2018
|
CORIGLIANO | 3 | - | 1 | SERSALE | ||||
28/10/2018
|
COTRONEI | 1 | - | 0 | TREBISACCE | ||||
28/10/2018
|
CUTRO | 0 | - | 0 | ACRI | ||||
28/10/2018
|
GALLICOCATONA | 1 | - | 0 | BOCALE ADMO | ||||
28/10/2018
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 2 | - | 1 | SCALEA | ||||
28/10/2018
|
PAOLANA | 5 | - | 0 | SORIANO | ||||
04/11/2018
|
BOCALE ADMO | 2 | - | 0 | CUTRO | ||||
04/11/2018
|
ACRI | 1 | - | 1 | ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | ||||
04/11/2018
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 1 | - | 1 | GALLICOCATONA | ||||
04/11/2018
|
PAOLANA | 2 | - | 1 | BOVALINESE | ||||
04/11/2018
|
SCALEA | 2 | - | 1 | JONICA SIDERNO | ||||
04/11/2018
|
SERSALE | 0 | - | 0 | REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | ||||
04/11/2018
|
SORIANO | 0 | - | 3 | COTRONEI | ||||
A TAVOLINO | |||||||||
04/11/2018
|
TREBISACCE | 0 | - | 3 | CORIGLIANO | ||||
11/11/2018
|
BOVALINESE | 0 | - | 1 | SCALEA | ||||
11/11/2018
|
CORIGLIANO | 2 | - | 2 | SORIANO | ||||
11/11/2018
|
COTRONEI | 3 | - | 0 | PAOLANA | ||||
11/11/2018
|
CUTRO | 0 | - | 4 | OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | ||||
11/11/2018
|
GALLICOCATONA | 1 | - | 3 | SERSALE | ||||
11/11/2018
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 0 | - | 0 | BOCALE ADMO | ||||
11/11/2018
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 2 | - | 0 | ACRI | ||||
11/11/2018
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 2 | - | 0 | TREBISACCE | ||||
18/11/2018
|
PAOLANA | 0 | - | 3 | CORIGLIANO | ||||
18/11/2018
|
BOCALE ADMO | 3 | - | 0 | JONICA SIDERNO | ||||
18/11/2018
|
ACRI | 0 | - | 0 | SCALEA | ||||
18/11/2018
|
COTRONEI | 0 | - | 0 | BOVALINESE | ||||
18/11/2018
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 2 | - | 0 | ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | ||||
18/11/2018
|
SERSALE | 0 | - | 0 | CUTRO | ||||
18/11/2018
|
SORIANO | 0 | - | 1 | REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | ||||
18/11/2018
|
TREBISACCE | 1 | - | 1 | GALLICOCATONA | ||||
25/11/2018
|
BOVALINESE | 2 | - | 0 | ACRI | ||||
25/11/2018
|
GALLICOCATONA | 1 | - | 1 | SORIANO | ||||
25/11/2018
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 0 | - | 0 | OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | ||||
25/11/2018
|
CORIGLIANO | 1 | - | 1 | COTRONEI | ||||
25/11/2018
|
CUTRO | 0 | - | 2 | TREBISACCE | ||||
25/11/2018
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 0 | - | 0 | SERSALE | ||||
25/11/2018
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 2 | - | 0 | PAOLANA | ||||
25/11/2018
|
SCALEA | 1 | - | 1 | BOCALE ADMO | ||||
02/12/2018
|
BOCALE ADMO | 2 | - | 0 | ACRI | ||||
02/12/2018
|
CORIGLIANO | 2 | - | 0 | BOVALINESE | ||||
02/12/2018
|
COTRONEI | 1 | - | 2 | REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | ||||
02/12/2018
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 1 | - | 0 | SCALEA | ||||
02/12/2018
|
PAOLANA | 1 | - | 0 | GALLICOCATONA | ||||
02/12/2018
|
SERSALE | 0 | - | 0 | JONICA SIDERNO | ||||
02/12/2018
|
SORIANO | 3 | - | 1 | CUTRO | ||||
02/12/2018
|
TREBISACCE | 5 | - | 0 | ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | ||||
09/12/2018
|
BOCALE ADMO | 1 | - | 1 | BOVALINESE | ||||
09/12/2018
|
ACRI | 0 | - | 2 | OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | ||||
09/12/2018
|
GALLICOCATONA | 2 | - | 1 | COTRONEI | ||||
09/12/2018
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 3 | - | 4 | TREBISACCE | ||||
09/12/2018
|
CUTRO | 0 | - | 0 | PAOLANA | ||||
09/12/2018
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 0 | - | 0 | SORIANO | ||||
09/12/2018
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 2 | - | 2 | CORIGLIANO | ||||
09/12/2018
|
SCALEA | 1 | - | 0 | SERSALE | ||||
16/12/2018
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 2 | - | 0 | BOCALE ADMO | ||||
16/12/2018
|
BOVALINESE | 3 | - | 1 | REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | ||||
16/12/2018
|
CORIGLIANO | 2 | - | 0 | GALLICOCATONA | ||||
16/12/2018
|
COTRONEI | 1 | - | 0 | CUTRO | ||||
16/12/2018
|
PAOLANA | 2 | - | 0 | ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | ||||
16/12/2018
|
SERSALE | 1 | - | 0 | ACRI | ||||
16/12/2018
|
SORIANO | 2 | - | 0 | JONICA SIDERNO | ||||
16/12/2018
|
TREBISACCE | 2 | - | 2 | SCALEA | ||||
06/01/2019
|
SORIANO | 3 | - | 0 | SCALEA | ||||
06/01/2019
|
BOVALINESE | 0 | - | 2 | OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | ||||
06/01/2019
|
CORIGLIANO | 2 | - | 1 | CUTRO | ||||
06/01/2019
|
COTRONEI | 2 | - | 0 | ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | ||||
06/01/2019
|
PAOLANA | 3 | - | 0 | JONICA SIDERNO | ||||
06/01/2019
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 2 | - | 1 | GALLICOCATONA | ||||
06/01/2019
|
SERSALE | 1 | - | 1 | BOCALE ADMO | ||||
06/01/2019
|
TREBISACCE | 4 | - | 3 | ACRI | ||||
13/01/2019
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 1 | - | 3 | CORIGLIANO | ||||
13/01/2019
|
BOCALE ADMO | 1 | - | 0 | TREBISACCE | ||||
13/01/2019
|
ACRI | 2 | - | 1 | SORIANO | ||||
13/01/2019
|
GALLICOCATONA | 0 | - | 0 | BOVALINESE | ||||
13/01/2019
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 0 | - | 1 | COTRONEI | ||||
13/01/2019
|
CUTRO | 0 | - | 1 | REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | ||||
13/01/2019
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 1 | - | 0 | SERSALE | ||||
13/01/2019
|
SCALEA | 1 | - | 0 | PAOLANA | ||||
20/01/2019
|
PAOLANA | 2 | - | 0 | ACRI | ||||
20/01/2019
|
BOVALINESE | 1 | - | 0 | SERSALE | ||||
20/01/2019
|
CORIGLIANO | 2 | - | 0 | JONICA SIDERNO | ||||
20/01/2019
|
COTRONEI | 2 | - | 1 | SCALEA | ||||
20/01/2019
|
GALLICOCATONA | 1 | - | 0 | CUTRO | ||||
20/01/2019
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 3 | - | 1 | ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | ||||
20/01/2019
|
SORIANO | 2 | - | 2 | BOCALE ADMO | ||||
20/01/2019
|
TREBISACCE | 3 | - | 2 | OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | ||||
27/01/2019
|
SERSALE | 1 | - | 0 | TREBISACCE | ||||
27/01/2019
|
BOCALE ADMO | 1 | - | 1 | PAOLANA | ||||
27/01/2019
|
ACRI | 1 | - | 0 | COTRONEI | ||||
27/01/2019
|
CUTRO | 3 | - | 0 | BOVALINESE | ||||
27/01/2019
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 1 | - | 0 | GALLICOCATONA | ||||
27/01/2019
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 0 | - | 2 | REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | ||||
27/01/2019
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 5 | - | 2 | SORIANO | ||||
27/01/2019
|
SCALEA | 1 | - | 3 | CORIGLIANO | ||||
03/02/2019
|
CUTRO | 0 | - | 0 | ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | ||||
03/02/2019
|
BOVALINESE | 1 | - | 1 | TREBISACCE | ||||
03/02/2019
|
CORIGLIANO | 3 | - | 0 | ACRI | ||||
03/02/2019
|
COTRONEI | 2 | - | 1 | BOCALE ADMO | ||||
03/02/2019
|
GALLICOCATONA | 3 | - | 2 | JONICA SIDERNO | ||||
03/02/2019
|
PAOLANA | 1 | - | 2 | OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | ||||
03/02/2019
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 1 | - | 0 | SCALEA | ||||
03/02/2019
|
SORIANO | 2 | - | 3 | SERSALE | ||||
10/02/2019
|
SERSALE | 1 | - | 1 | PAOLANA | ||||
10/02/2019
|
BOCALE ADMO | 1 | - | 2 | CORIGLIANO | ||||
10/02/2019
|
ACRI | 2 | - | 3 | REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | ||||
10/02/2019
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 3 | - | 0 | BOVALINESE | ||||
10/02/2019
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 1 | - | 2 | CUTRO | ||||
10/02/2019
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 4 | - | 1 | COTRONEI | ||||
10/02/2019
|
SCALEA | 2 | - | 1 | GALLICOCATONA | ||||
10/02/2019
|
TREBISACCE | 2 | - | 3 | SORIANO | ||||
17/02/2019
|
BOVALINESE | 3 | - | 0 | SORIANO | ||||
17/02/2019
|
CORIGLIANO | 1 | - | 2 | OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | ||||
17/02/2019
|
COTRONEI | 1 | - | 0 | SERSALE | ||||
17/02/2019
|
CUTRO | 3 | - | 2 | SCALEA | ||||
17/02/2019
|
GALLICOCATONA | 3 | - | 1 | ACRI | ||||
17/02/2019
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 3 | - | 0 | JONICA SIDERNO | ||||
17/02/2019
|
PAOLANA | 1 | - | 0 | TREBISACCE | ||||
17/02/2019
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 0 | - | 0 | BOCALE ADMO | ||||
24/02/2019
|
BOCALE ADMO | 2 | - | 1 | GALLICOCATONA | ||||
24/02/2019
|
ACRI | 3 | - | 0 | CUTRO | ||||
24/02/2019
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 1 | - | 2 | BOVALINESE | ||||
24/02/2019
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 2 | - | 1 | REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | ||||
24/02/2019
|
SCALEA | 2 | - | 1 | ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | ||||
24/02/2019
|
SERSALE | 0 | - | 0 | CORIGLIANO | ||||
24/02/2019
|
SORIANO | 1 | - | 0 | PAOLANA | ||||
24/02/2019
|
TREBISACCE | 3 | - | 1 | COTRONEI | ||||
02/03/2019
|
GALLICOCATONA | 0 | - | 0 | OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | ||||
03/03/2019
|
BOVALINESE | 2 | - | 1 | PAOLANA | ||||
03/03/2019
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 0 | - | 3 | SCALEA | ||||
03/03/2019
|
CORIGLIANO | 2 | - | 0 | TREBISACCE | ||||
03/03/2019
|
COTRONEI | 2 | - | 2 | SORIANO | ||||
03/03/2019
|
CUTRO | 2 | - | 0 | BOCALE ADMO | ||||
03/03/2019
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 1 | - | 0 | ACRI | ||||
03/03/2019
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 1 | - | 0 | SERSALE | ||||
09/03/2019
|
TREBISACCE | 1 | - | 1 | REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | ||||
10/03/2019
|
BOCALE ADMO | 3 | - | 2 | ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | ||||
10/03/2019
|
ACRI | 4 | - | 0 | JONICA SIDERNO | ||||
10/03/2019
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 1 | - | 0 | CUTRO | ||||
10/03/2019
|
PAOLANA | 2 | - | 2 | COTRONEI | ||||
10/03/2019
|
SCALEA | 0 | - | 0 | BOVALINESE | ||||
10/03/2019
|
SERSALE | 0 | - | 0 | GALLICOCATONA | ||||
10/03/2019
|
SORIANO | 0 | - | 1 | CORIGLIANO | ||||
17/03/2019
|
BOVALINESE | 3 | - | 1 | COTRONEI | ||||
17/03/2019
|
CORIGLIANO | 3 | - | 1 | PAOLANA | ||||
17/03/2019
|
CUTRO | 1 | - | 0 | SERSALE | ||||
17/03/2019
|
GALLICOCATONA | 1 | - | 0 | TREBISACCE | ||||
17/03/2019
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 0 | - | 0 | OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | ||||
17/03/2019
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 1 | - | 4 | BOCALE ADMO | ||||
17/03/2019
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 3 | - | 1 | SORIANO | ||||
17/03/2019
|
SCALEA | 2 | - | 2 | ACRI | ||||
24/03/2019
|
ACRI | 1 | - | 0 | BOVALINESE | ||||
24/03/2019
|
BOCALE ADMO | 0 | - | 0 | SCALEA | ||||
24/03/2019
|
COTRONEI | 1 | - | 4 | CORIGLIANO | ||||
24/03/2019
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 6 | - | 0 | JONICA SIDERNO | ||||
24/03/2019
|
PAOLANA | 1 | - | 3 | REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | ||||
24/03/2019
|
SERSALE | 0 | - | 1 | ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | ||||
24/03/2019
|
SORIANO | 1 | - | 1 | GALLICOCATONA | ||||
24/03/2019
|
TREBISACCE | 3 | - | 1 | CUTRO | ||||
31/03/2019
|
BOVALINESE | 2 | - | 3 | CORIGLIANO | ||||
31/03/2019
|
ACRI | 2 | - | 1 | BOCALE ADMO | ||||
31/03/2019
|
CUTRO | 0 | - | 0 | SORIANO | ||||
31/03/2019
|
GALLICOCATONA | 3 | - | 1 | PAOLANA | ||||
31/03/2019
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 3 | - | 1 | TREBISACCE | ||||
31/03/2019
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 0 | - | 4 | SERSALE | ||||
31/03/2019
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 4 | - | 0 | COTRONEI | ||||
31/03/2019
|
SCALEA | 0 | - | 0 | OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | ||||
07/04/2019
|
BOVALINESE | 2 | - | 2 | BOCALE ADMO | ||||
07/04/2019
|
CORIGLIANO | 4 | - | 2 | REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | ||||
07/04/2019
|
COTRONEI | 2 | - | 3 | GALLICOCATONA | ||||
07/04/2019
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 4 | - | 0 | ACRI | ||||
07/04/2019
|
PAOLANA | 0 | - | 0 | CUTRO | ||||
07/04/2019
|
SERSALE | 2 | - | 1 | SCALEA | ||||
07/04/2019
|
SORIANO | 0 | - | 1 | ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | ||||
07/04/2019
|
TREBISACCE | 6 | - | 0 | JONICA SIDERNO | ||||
28/04/2019
|
BOCALE ADMO | 2 | - | 1 | OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | ||||
28/04/2019
|
ACRI | 1 | - | 0 | SERSALE | ||||
28/04/2019
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 2 | - | 4 | SORIANO | ||||
28/04/2019
|
CUTRO | 1 | - | 0 | COTRONEI | ||||
28/04/2019
|
GALLICOCATONA | 1 | - | 1 | CORIGLIANO | ||||
28/04/2019
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 5 | - | 3 | PAOLANA | ||||
28/04/2019
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 4 | - | 2 | BOVALINESE | ||||
28/04/2019
|
SCALEA | 3 | - | 3 | TREBISACCE |
09/09/2018
JONICA SIDERNO
2
PAOLANA
0
09/09/2018
BOCALE ADMO
0
SERSALE
0
09/09/2018
ACRI
0
TREBISACCE
5
09/09/2018
CUTRO
1
CORIGLIANO
3
09/09/2018
GALLICOCATONA
0
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
4
09/09/2018
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
0
COTRONEI
0
09/09/2018
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
3
BOVALINESE
2
09/09/2018
SCALEA
3
SORIANO
0
16/09/2018
CORIGLIANO
3
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
2
16/09/2018
BOVALINESE
4
GALLICOCATONA
0
16/09/2018
COTRONEI
3
JONICA SIDERNO
2
16/09/2018
PAOLANA
1
SCALEA
1
16/09/2018
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
3
CUTRO
0
16/09/2018
SERSALE
0
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
1
16/09/2018
SORIANO
2
ACRI
2
16/09/2018
TREBISACCE
1
BOCALE ADMO
1
23/09/2018
CUTRO
0
GALLICOCATONA
2
23/09/2018
BOCALE ADMO
2
SORIANO
0
23/09/2018
ACRI
1
PAOLANA
2
23/09/2018
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
1
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
2
23/09/2018
JONICA SIDERNO
0
CORIGLIANO
4
23/09/2018
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
0
TREBISACCE
2
23/09/2018
SCALEA
0
COTRONEI
3
23/09/2018
SERSALE
0
BOVALINESE
0
30/09/2018
COTRONEI
4
ACRI
0
30/09/2018
BOVALINESE
0
CUTRO
0
30/09/2018
CORIGLIANO
5
SCALEA
1
30/09/2018
GALLICOCATONA
2
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
2
30/09/2018
PAOLANA
2
BOCALE ADMO
0
30/09/2018
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
2
JONICA SIDERNO
1
30/09/2018
SORIANO
1
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
0
30/09/2018
TREBISACCE
1
SERSALE
2
07/10/2018
BOCALE ADMO
2
COTRONEI
0
07/10/2018
ACRI
0
CORIGLIANO
2
07/10/2018
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
0
CUTRO
0
07/10/2018
JONICA SIDERNO
2
GALLICOCATONA
0
07/10/2018
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
2
PAOLANA
0
07/10/2018
SCALEA
1
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
2
07/10/2018
SERSALE
1
SORIANO
1
07/10/2018
TREBISACCE
1
BOVALINESE
1
14/10/2018
BOVALINESE
5
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
0
14/10/2018
CORIGLIANO
2
BOCALE ADMO
0
14/10/2018
COTRONEI
0
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
1
14/10/2018
CUTRO
1
JONICA SIDERNO
1
14/10/2018
GALLICOCATONA
0
SCALEA
1
14/10/2018
PAOLANA
2
SERSALE
0
14/10/2018
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
1
ACRI
1
14/10/2018
SORIANO
1
TREBISACCE
0
21/10/2018
JONICA SIDERNO
0
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
0
21/10/2018
BOCALE ADMO
1
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
0
21/10/2018
ACRI
1
GALLICOCATONA
1
21/10/2018
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
0
CORIGLIANO
1
21/10/2018
SCALEA
0
CUTRO
0
21/10/2018
SERSALE
1
COTRONEI
0
21/10/2018
SORIANO
0
BOVALINESE
0
21/10/2018
TREBISACCE
0
PAOLANA
0
28/10/2018
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
2
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
1
28/10/2018
BOVALINESE
0
JONICA SIDERNO
0
28/10/2018
CORIGLIANO
3
SERSALE
1
28/10/2018
COTRONEI
1
TREBISACCE
0
28/10/2018
CUTRO
0
ACRI
0
28/10/2018
GALLICOCATONA
1
BOCALE ADMO
0
28/10/2018
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
2
SCALEA
1
28/10/2018
PAOLANA
5
SORIANO
0
04/11/2018
BOCALE ADMO
2
CUTRO
0
04/11/2018
ACRI
1
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
1
04/11/2018
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
1
GALLICOCATONA
1
04/11/2018
PAOLANA
2
BOVALINESE
1
04/11/2018
SCALEA
2
JONICA SIDERNO
1
04/11/2018
SERSALE
0
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
0
04/11/2018
SORIANO
0
COTRONEI
3
04/11/2018
TREBISACCE
0
CORIGLIANO
3
11/11/2018
BOVALINESE
0
SCALEA
1
11/11/2018
CORIGLIANO
2
SORIANO
2
11/11/2018
COTRONEI
3
PAOLANA
0
11/11/2018
CUTRO
0
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
4
11/11/2018
GALLICOCATONA
1
SERSALE
3
11/11/2018
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
0
BOCALE ADMO
0
11/11/2018
JONICA SIDERNO
2
ACRI
0
11/11/2018
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
2
TREBISACCE
0
18/11/2018
PAOLANA
0
CORIGLIANO
3
18/11/2018
BOCALE ADMO
3
JONICA SIDERNO
0
18/11/2018
ACRI
0
SCALEA
0
18/11/2018
COTRONEI
0
BOVALINESE
0
18/11/2018
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
2
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
0
18/11/2018
SERSALE
0
CUTRO
0
18/11/2018
SORIANO
0
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
1
18/11/2018
TREBISACCE
1
GALLICOCATONA
1
25/11/2018
BOVALINESE
2
ACRI
0
25/11/2018
GALLICOCATONA
1
SORIANO
1
25/11/2018
JONICA SIDERNO
0
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
0
25/11/2018
CORIGLIANO
1
COTRONEI
1
25/11/2018
CUTRO
0
TREBISACCE
2
25/11/2018
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
0
SERSALE
0
25/11/2018
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
2
PAOLANA
0
25/11/2018
SCALEA
1
BOCALE ADMO
1
02/12/2018
BOCALE ADMO
2
ACRI
0
02/12/2018
CORIGLIANO
2
BOVALINESE
0
02/12/2018
COTRONEI
1
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
2
02/12/2018
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
1
SCALEA
0
02/12/2018
PAOLANA
1
GALLICOCATONA
0
02/12/2018
SERSALE
0
JONICA SIDERNO
0
02/12/2018
SORIANO
3
CUTRO
1
02/12/2018
TREBISACCE
5
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
0
09/12/2018
BOCALE ADMO
1
BOVALINESE
1
09/12/2018
ACRI
0
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
2
09/12/2018
GALLICOCATONA
2
COTRONEI
1
09/12/2018
JONICA SIDERNO
3
TREBISACCE
4
09/12/2018
CUTRO
0
PAOLANA
0
09/12/2018
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
0
SORIANO
0
09/12/2018
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
2
CORIGLIANO
2
09/12/2018
SCALEA
1
SERSALE
0
16/12/2018
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
2
BOCALE ADMO
0
16/12/2018
BOVALINESE
3
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
1
16/12/2018
CORIGLIANO
2
GALLICOCATONA
0
16/12/2018
COTRONEI
1
CUTRO
0
16/12/2018
PAOLANA
2
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
0
16/12/2018
SERSALE
1
ACRI
0
16/12/2018
SORIANO
2
JONICA SIDERNO
0
16/12/2018
TREBISACCE
2
SCALEA
2
06/01/2019
SORIANO
3
SCALEA
0
06/01/2019
BOVALINESE
0
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
2
06/01/2019
CORIGLIANO
2
CUTRO
1
06/01/2019
COTRONEI
2
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
0
06/01/2019
PAOLANA
3
JONICA SIDERNO
0
06/01/2019
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
2
GALLICOCATONA
1
06/01/2019
SERSALE
1
BOCALE ADMO
1
06/01/2019
TREBISACCE
4
ACRI
3
13/01/2019
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
1
CORIGLIANO
3
13/01/2019
BOCALE ADMO
1
TREBISACCE
0
13/01/2019
ACRI
2
SORIANO
1
13/01/2019
GALLICOCATONA
0
BOVALINESE
0
13/01/2019
JONICA SIDERNO
0
COTRONEI
1
13/01/2019
CUTRO
0
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
1
13/01/2019
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
1
SERSALE
0
13/01/2019
SCALEA
1
PAOLANA
0
20/01/2019
PAOLANA
2
ACRI
0
20/01/2019
BOVALINESE
1
SERSALE
0
20/01/2019
CORIGLIANO
2
JONICA SIDERNO
0
20/01/2019
COTRONEI
2
SCALEA
1
20/01/2019
GALLICOCATONA
1
CUTRO
0
20/01/2019
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
3
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
1
20/01/2019
SORIANO
2
BOCALE ADMO
2
20/01/2019
TREBISACCE
3
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
2
27/01/2019
SERSALE
1
TREBISACCE
0
27/01/2019
BOCALE ADMO
1
PAOLANA
1
27/01/2019
ACRI
1
COTRONEI
0
27/01/2019
CUTRO
3
BOVALINESE
0
27/01/2019
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
1
GALLICOCATONA
0
27/01/2019
JONICA SIDERNO
0
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
2
27/01/2019
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
5
SORIANO
2
27/01/2019
SCALEA
1
CORIGLIANO
3
03/02/2019
CUTRO
0
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
0
03/02/2019
BOVALINESE
1
TREBISACCE
1
03/02/2019
CORIGLIANO
3
ACRI
0
03/02/2019
COTRONEI
2
BOCALE ADMO
1
03/02/2019
GALLICOCATONA
3
JONICA SIDERNO
2
03/02/2019
PAOLANA
1
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
2
03/02/2019
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
1
SCALEA
0
03/02/2019
SORIANO
2
SERSALE
3
10/02/2019
SERSALE
1
PAOLANA
1
10/02/2019
BOCALE ADMO
1
CORIGLIANO
2
10/02/2019
ACRI
2
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
3
10/02/2019
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
3
BOVALINESE
0
10/02/2019
JONICA SIDERNO
1
CUTRO
2
10/02/2019
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
4
COTRONEI
1
10/02/2019
SCALEA
2
GALLICOCATONA
1
10/02/2019
TREBISACCE
2
SORIANO
3
17/02/2019
BOVALINESE
3
SORIANO
0
17/02/2019
CORIGLIANO
1
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
2
17/02/2019
COTRONEI
1
SERSALE
0
17/02/2019
CUTRO
3
SCALEA
2
17/02/2019
GALLICOCATONA
3
ACRI
1
17/02/2019
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
3
JONICA SIDERNO
0
17/02/2019
PAOLANA
1
TREBISACCE
0
17/02/2019
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
0
BOCALE ADMO
0
24/02/2019
BOCALE ADMO
2
GALLICOCATONA
1
24/02/2019
ACRI
3
CUTRO
0
24/02/2019
JONICA SIDERNO
1
BOVALINESE
2
24/02/2019
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
2
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
1
24/02/2019
SCALEA
2
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
1
24/02/2019
SERSALE
0
CORIGLIANO
0
24/02/2019
SORIANO
1
PAOLANA
0
24/02/2019
TREBISACCE
3
COTRONEI
1
02/03/2019
GALLICOCATONA
0
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
0
03/03/2019
BOVALINESE
2
PAOLANA
1
03/03/2019
JONICA SIDERNO
0
SCALEA
3
03/03/2019
CORIGLIANO
2
TREBISACCE
0
03/03/2019
COTRONEI
2
SORIANO
2
03/03/2019
CUTRO
2
BOCALE ADMO
0
03/03/2019
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
1
ACRI
0
03/03/2019
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
1
SERSALE
0
09/03/2019
TREBISACCE
1
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
1
10/03/2019
BOCALE ADMO
3
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
2
10/03/2019
ACRI
4
JONICA SIDERNO
0
10/03/2019
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
1
CUTRO
0
10/03/2019
PAOLANA
2
COTRONEI
2
10/03/2019
SCALEA
0
BOVALINESE
0
10/03/2019
SERSALE
0
GALLICOCATONA
0
10/03/2019
SORIANO
0
CORIGLIANO
1
17/03/2019
BOVALINESE
3
COTRONEI
1
17/03/2019
CORIGLIANO
3
PAOLANA
1
17/03/2019
CUTRO
1
SERSALE
0
17/03/2019
GALLICOCATONA
1
TREBISACCE
0
17/03/2019
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
0
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
0
17/03/2019
JONICA SIDERNO
1
BOCALE ADMO
4
17/03/2019
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
3
SORIANO
1
17/03/2019
SCALEA
2
ACRI
2
24/03/2019
ACRI
1
BOVALINESE
0
24/03/2019
BOCALE ADMO
0
SCALEA
0
24/03/2019
COTRONEI
1
CORIGLIANO
4
24/03/2019
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
6
JONICA SIDERNO
0
24/03/2019
PAOLANA
1
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
3
24/03/2019
SERSALE
0
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
1
24/03/2019
SORIANO
1
GALLICOCATONA
1
24/03/2019
TREBISACCE
3
CUTRO
1
31/03/2019
BOVALINESE
2
CORIGLIANO
3
31/03/2019
ACRI
2
BOCALE ADMO
1
31/03/2019
CUTRO
0
SORIANO
0
31/03/2019
GALLICOCATONA
3
PAOLANA
1
31/03/2019
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
3
TREBISACCE
1
31/03/2019
JONICA SIDERNO
0
SERSALE
4
31/03/2019
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
4
COTRONEI
0
31/03/2019
SCALEA
0
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
0
07/04/2019
BOVALINESE
2
BOCALE ADMO
2
07/04/2019
CORIGLIANO
4
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
2
07/04/2019
COTRONEI
2
GALLICOCATONA
3
07/04/2019
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
4
ACRI
0
07/04/2019
PAOLANA
0
CUTRO
0
07/04/2019
SERSALE
2
SCALEA
1
07/04/2019
SORIANO
0
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
1
07/04/2019
TREBISACCE
6
JONICA SIDERNO
0
28/04/2019
BOCALE ADMO
2
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
1
28/04/2019
ACRI
1
SERSALE
0
28/04/2019
JONICA SIDERNO
2
SORIANO
4
28/04/2019
CUTRO
1
COTRONEI
0
28/04/2019
GALLICOCATONA
1
CORIGLIANO
1
28/04/2019
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
5
PAOLANA
3
28/04/2019
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
4
BOVALINESE
2
28/04/2019
SCALEA
3
TREBISACCE
3
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | N | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
CORIGLIANO -1 | 76 | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 72 | 23 |
2 |
|
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 57 | 27 |
3 |
|
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 52 | 20 |
4 |
|
BOCALE ADMO | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 36 | 29 |
5 |
|
COTRONEI -1 | 40 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39 | 40 |
6 |
|
BOVALINESE | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 37 | 33 |
7 |
|
TREBISACCE | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 51 | 41 |
8 |
|
PAOLANA | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35 | 39 |
9 |
|
SCALEA | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33 | 39 |
10 |
|
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 31 | 40 |
11 |
|
GALLICOCATONA -1 | 36 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 31 | 39 |
12 |
|
SERSALE | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 21 | 22 |
13 |
|
SORIANO | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 35 | 48 |
14 |
|
ACRI | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 28 | 51 |
15 |
|
CUTRO | 28 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 35 |
16 |
|
JONICA SIDERNO | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 21 | 70 |